The draw for the quarter-finals of the Junior Cups have been made.
All matches are scheduled for Saturday 24 July.
A number of last 16 ties which were to be played this week have been postponed due to the Covid lockdown.
Boys 13s Cup |
Subiaco AFC (NPL) |
MUM FC (NPL) |
|
Perth SC (NPL) |
Sorrento FC (NPL) |
|
Stirling Lions SC (NPL) |
ECU Joondalup SC (NPL) |
|
Armadale SC (NPL) / Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC (Div 1) |
Perth Glory (NPL) |
Home |
Away |
|
Boys 14s Cup |
MUM FC (NPL) |
Fremantle City FC (NPL) |
|
South West Phoenix FC (NPL) |
ECU Joondalup SC (NPL) |
|
Perth SC (NPL) /Canning City FC (Div 1) |
Sorrento FC (NPL) |
|
Perth Glory (NPL) |
Bayswater City SC (NPL) |
Home |
Away |
|
Boys 15s Cup |
Forrestfield United FC (Div 2) / Balcatta FC (NPL) |
Rockingham City FC (NPL) / Perth SC (NPL) |
|
Ellenbrook United FC (NPL) |
Bayswater City SC (NPL) |
|
Sorrento FC (NPL) |
Mandurah City FC (NPL) |
|
Joondalup United FC (NPL) /Perth Glory (NPL) |
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC (Div 1) |
Home |
Away |
|
Boys 16s Cup |
Quinns FC (NPL) |
Forrestfield United FC (NPL) |
|
Perth SC (NPL) |
ECU Joondalup SC (NPL) |
|
Bayswater City SC (NPL) |
Joondalup City FC (NPL) |
|
Balcatta FC (NPL) |
Cockburn City SC (NPL) |
Home |
Away |
|
Boys 18s Cup |
Gwelup Croatia SC (Div 1) / Hamersley Rovers JFC (Div 5) |
Woodvale FC (Div 1) |
|
Warnbro Strikers SC (Div 4) / Perth SC (Div 1) |
Aubin Grove United FC (Div 2) |
|
Subiaco AFC (Div 2) |
Joondalup City FC (Div 3) |
|
MUM FC (Div 2) |
Yanchep United FC (Div 1) |
Home |
Away |
|
Girls 14s Cup |
UWA Nedlands FC (Gold) (Div 2) |
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC (Div 1) |
|
Rockingham United FC (Div 2) |
Fremantle City FC (Div1) |
|
Perth Saints (Div 1) |
Carramar Shamrock Rovers (Div 2) |
|
Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Div 2) |
Northern Redbacks Womens SC (Div 1) |
Home |
Away |
|
Girls 16s Cup |
Gosnells City Football Club (Div 1) |
Fremantle City FC (Div 1) |
|
North Beach SC (Div 1) |
MUM FC (Div 2) |
|
UWA Nedlands FC (Div 1) / Perth Soccer Club Inc (Div 1) |
Kingsley Westside FC (Div 1) / Hamersley Rovers JFC (White) (Div 2) |
|
Northern Redbacks SC (Div 1) |
Fremantle City FC (White) (Div 2) |
Filed Under: Junior Boys Cup, Junior Girls Cup