Please enter a searchword.
Junior, Youth and Girls

THIS LIST IS A GUIDE ONLY:       UPDATED 10:30PM Friday 

Please be reminded that these are subject to change and if an official Football West referee

is not in attendance, the home club is responsible for providing a referee.

SUNDAY 22nd MAY 2016

THE GAMES LISTED BELOW HAVE NOT BEEN ASSIGNED A REFEREE:

 

U12 - South Div 2

9:00 AM

Baldivis Sc

Beeliar Spirit Sc

Tranby College A

U14 - South Div 2

9:00 AM

Baldivis Sc

Belmont Jsc

Tranby College B

U16 - Div 2

10:45 AM

Bassendean Caledonian Fc

Balga Sc

Jubilee Reserve A

U13 - Girls Div 1

8:15 AM

Beckenham Angels Sc

Melville City Fc B

Mills Park No 3 A

U14 - South Div 2

10:30 AM

Beeliar Spirit Sc

Melville City Fc

Beeliar Oval A

U12 - South Div 3

10:00 AM

Belmont Jsc

Melville City Fc B

Miles Park B

U12 - Div 2

9:30 AM

Canning City Sc

Fremantle City Fc

Willetton Reserve E

U13 - Div 3

10:30 AM

Canning City Sc

Dianella Sc

Willetton Reserve E

U18 - Div 4

3:00 PM

Caversham Afc

Sutherlands Park Fc

Maguire Oval

U14 - Div 1

11:15 AM

Dianella Sc

Balcatta Fc

Yokine Reserve - Juniors A

U15 - Div 1

9:45 AM

Dianella Sc

Noranda City Fc

Yokine Reserve - Juniors B

U16 - Div 2

9:30 AM

Dianella White Eagles Sc

Quinns Fc

Dianella Reserve 3

U14 - North Div 3

11:15 AM

Ellenbrook United Fc

Tuart Hill Jsc

Arbor Grove Reserve A

U15 - Div 2

9:15 AM

Floreat Athena Fc

Canning City Sc

Britannia Reserve A

U18 - Div 2

10:30 AM

Gwelup Croatia Sc

Canning City Sc

Croatian Sporting Complex A

U13 - North Div 2

10:00 AM

Joondalup City Fc

Ellenbrook United Fc

Santiago Park A

U12 - South Div 3

8:30 AM

Kalamunda United Fc

Sutherlands Park Fc

Maida Vale Reserve 2

U17 - Girls Div 2

8:30 AM

Kelmscott Roos Sc

Baldivis Sc

Frye Park A

U16 - Div 3

10:30 AM

Kelmscott Roos Sc

Belmont Jsc

Frye Park A

U14 - Div 2

9:00 AM

Kelmscott Roos Sc

Curtin University Fc

Frye Park B

U18 - Div 4

10:30 AM

Kelmscott Roos Sc

Ellenbrook United Fc

Frye Park B

U14 - Girls Div 1

10:00 AM

Kelmscott Roos Sc

Wembley Downs Sc

Frye Park C

U15 - North Div 3

9:30 AM

Maccabi Sc

North Beach Sc

Maccabean Memorial Oval B

U15 - South Div 1

10:30 AM

Mandurah City Fc

Curtin University Fc

Kellys Hot Water Stadium D

U18 - Div 2

11:30 AM

Melville City Fc

Bayswater City Sc

Murdoch Uni Sports Ground A

U17 - Girls Div 1

1:00 PM

Melville City Fc

East Fremantle-Red

Winthrop Reserve B

U15 - Div 1

11:00 AM

Melville City Fc

Subiaco Afc

Len Shearer Reserve B

U15 - Div 1

9:00 AM

Peel United

Perth SC

Bortolo Reserve A

U12 - South Div 3

9:00 AM

Perth Hills United Fc

Port Kennedy Sc

Harry Riseborough Oval B

U12 - South Div 2

9:00 AM

Perth Hills United Fc

East Fremantle Sc Red

Harry Riseborough Oval C

U14 - South Div 1

10:30 AM

Perth Hills United Fc

Armadale Sc

Harry Riseborough Oval C

U16 - Div 4

9:00 AM

Port Kennedy Sc

Wembley Downs Sc

Koorana Reserve 1a

U15 - Div 2

9:00 AM

Quinns Fc

Wembley Downs Sc

Gumblossom Park C

U15 - North Div 2

11:40 AM

Quinns Fc

Hamersley Rovers Jfc

Gumblossom Park C

U18 - Div 1

2:00 PM

Rockingham City Fc

Dianella Sc

Lark Hill Sportsplex D

U16 - Div 5

12:15 PM

South Perth United Sc

Curtin University Fc

Challenger Reserve A

U14 - North Div 1

9:30 AM

Stirling Lions Sc

Wanneroo City Sc

Macedonia Park

U13 - North Div 4

9:00 AM

Swan Districts Jsa

Hamersley Rovers Jfc

Jack Mann Oval

U13 - North Div 1

9:00 AM

Uwa Nedlands Fc

Olympic Kingsway Sc

Mt Claremont Oval A

U12 - North Div 2

9:00 AM

Uwa Nedlands Fc

Quinns Fc

Mt Claremont Oval B

U12 - South Div 2

10:15 AM

Western Knights Sc

Gosnells City Fc

Nash Field

U18 - Div 3

12:00 PM

Westside Fc

Cockburn City Sc

Bramston Park B

U15 - North Div 1

9:10 AM

Whitford City Sc

North Beach Sc

Warrandyte Reserve C

U16 - Div 6

9:00 AM

Yanchep United Fc

Whitford City Sc A

St Andrews Park A

 

 

 

Department of Sport and Recreation
Smarter than Smoking
Healthway
Bankwest
Nike
All Flags Signs & Banners
MySolar
nib Stadium
QBE Insurance
McInerney Ford
Optus
Select
Cool Ridge
Westfield
Harvey Norman
Goodlife Health Clubs
7 News
The West Online
3P Photography
Copyright   © 2009- 2016  Football West Limited.